INFORMATIVA PRIVACY

Classifica Generale SQ 2016

SOUND QUALITY
Entry 3000 €
nome vettura team domicilio
1 Pietroboni Paola Renault Megane 3 GT Line Taneto di Gattatico 51
2 Sciutto Giovanni Alfa Romeo GT Vaie (TO) 32
3 Ravelli Maurizio VW Polo JJCaraudiotuning Bergantino (RO) 24
4 Ferrari Antonio Renault Scenic 18
5 Marazzina Salvatore Audi TT Team The End Amplifier Lodi 12
6 Altarocca Davide Audi A4 SW Roma 10
7 Ronga Alexandro Toyota GT86 Dynamic Audiosystem Roma 8
8 Ermacora Germano Ford Transit 7
9 Biscardi Luigi Alfa Romeo 147 TecnoAudio 6
Entry Unlimited
nome vettura team domicilio
1 Grimaldi Mario Lancia Ypsilon Team SQM Mercato San Severino (SA) 77
2 Orlando Giuseppe Audi A4 Pianore (BO) 36
3 Buratto Denis Renault Clio 3 Guarda Veneta (RO) 26
4 Savona Giuseppe Alessandro Peugeot 207 Credaro (BG) 16,4
5 Febo Alessandro Fiat Punto Evo Roma 13,8
6 Russo Giovanni Golf 5 Giffoni Valle Piana 15
7 Cannavacciuolo Guido VW golf IV Pozzuoli (NA) 12
8 Imbimbo Pierluigi BMW 320 Barny Hi-Fi Castiraga Vidardo (LO) 11
9 Antonucci Antonio Fiat Grande Punto Dynamic Audio System Roma 10,3
10 Pettirossi Stefano Fiat Punto Assisi (PG) 10
11 Mattana Edoardo Peugeot Bipper Cividale del Friuli (UD) 10
12 Del Pia Lucas Ford S Max Sansepolcro (AR) 8
13 Dal Bò Alessandro Opel Corsa Gsi Rocca Grimalda (AL)  8
14 Meo Luigi Fiat Croma Castrovillari (CS) 8
15 Blonda Alessandro Kia Picanto 8
16 Mondino Angela Fiat 600 Torino 7,2
17 Nardacci Claudio VW Golf V Roma 6
18 Lanzetti Ivan Opel Corsa OPC The End Amplifier Pavia 6
19 Bergomas Leonardo VW Scirocco Altra Fedeltà Mariano del Friuli 5,1
20 Bonmezzadri Alessio Peugeot 207 Ventasso (RE) 4,8
21 Magnani Daniele Abarth Grande Punto Corniglio 4
22 Camarda Giovanni Seat Leon Cosenza 0
Skilled OEM
nome vettura team domicilio
1 Muscarà Daniele Alfa Romeo Giulietta Dynamic Audiosystem Roma 34
2 Charrier Patrick Porsche Cayman (Francia)  10
Skilled 4000
nome vettura team domicilio
1 Rizzo Roberto Fiat Stilo TecnoAudio Montalto Uffugo (CS) 107,8
2 La Spina Alfio Seat Leon Team Lasmau Light Acireale (CT) 63,4
3 Patrignani Raimondo Astra GSI MG Elettronica Rimini 46,3
4 Righini Enrico Lancia Ypsilon AudioMax San Vito di Fagagna (UD) 41,2
5 Lorenzetti Andrea Ford Fiesta Dynamic Audio System Ciampino (RM) 31,3
6 Di Luca Raffaele Skoda Octavia RS Motormusic Sansepolcro (AR) 14,8
7 Giglio Enrico Alfa Romeo 147 Team Free Music Nichelino (TO) 13,6
8 Di Franco Bruno Opel Zafira Vincar Team 12
9 Marangoni Simona Fiat Punto Nuova Dimensione Suono Fermignano 8,5
10 Zanchi Mario VW Golf 5 Arezzo 8
11 Gaggiottini Daniele VW Polo Arezzo 7
12 Pasquini Massimo mitsubishi Pajero Urbino 6
13 Menzione Antonio Fiat Bravo 6
14 Giuliano Domenico Seat Leon Rimini 5,2
15 Nania Francesco Alfa Romeo 159 sw Sabaudia (LT) 5
16 Vasta Daniele Opel Astra GSI 4
17 Leone Angelo Vokswagen Polo 3
  Skilled Unlimited
nome vettura team domicilio
1 Bortolin Antonio Mercedes Classe E 300 Altra Fedeltà Trieste 84
2 Carducci Enrico Ford Focus TDCI Area51 Macerata 73,3
3 Parisse Gabriele Alfa Romeo 159 SW SpinAudio Venturina Terme (LI) 43,6
4 Calfa Roberto Alfa Romeo 156 sw Team Audio Wave Torino 30
5 Giglio Enrico Alfa Romeo 147 Team Free Music Nichelino (TO) 26
6 Miranda Luigi VW Passat sw Terzigno (NA) 22,5
7 Grappoli Matteo BMW 320 Team TecnoAudio Cosenza 16
8 Camarda Giovanni Seat Leon Cosenza 16
9 Guglielmi Giuseppe Kia Rio Team SQM Pavia 15,6
10 Martini Roberto Mercedes   Bassano del Grappa 11
11 Guzzinati Luca BMW 320 Area51 Ferrara 10,4
12 Cerasoli Alessandro Opel Corsa D Luraga D'Erba (CO) 7,8
13 Martorel Alessio Ford Fiesta Cordignano (TV) 7,2
14 Vero Luca Renault Laguna 3 Genova 6
15 De Palma Pietro Ford Fiesta Team PDP Roma 6
16 Lo Deserto Piero Peugeot 206 Cosenza 6
17 Zanna Gaetano Fiat Punto Evo Busalla (GE) 5
18 Gualdoni Lorenzo Audio A3 Team DriveStore Cuggiono (MI) 3,9
19 Carozzino Paolo Peugeout 206 gt Genova 2
20 Zito Enzo Suzuki Swift Taranto 0
Master OEM
nome vettura team domicilio
1 Guidi Franco VW Golf  MG Elettronica Rimini 68,4
2 Aceto Alessandro Peugeot 206, Dynamic Audiosystem Roma 57
3 Pisarra Silvano VW Golf IV Carnago (VA) 27
4 Di Giacomo Maria Lucia   Citroen C3 MG Elettronica Rimini  18
5 Donvito Antonio Christian Peugeot 1007 Team TecnoAudio Cosenza 8
6 Calderai Elisa Fiat 500 Area51 Civitavecchia 6
7 Rimola Rosa Crysler Voyager Vincar Team 0
Master 5000 €
nome vettura team domicilio
1 Mallardo Gaetano Audio A3 TecnoAudio Napoli 130,2
2 Pizzi Annalisa VW Polo GTI Perry HI-Fi Venaria Reale (TO) 124
3 Marchioli Giuliano BMW 329D Casalbordino (CH) 16,8
4 Falcone Vincenzo Audi TT Team Vincar Castrovillari 16
5 Casetti Domenico Honda Prelude MG Electonics Rimini 15,6
6 Maugeri Roberto Renault Clio Lasmau Clio Acireale (CT) 10,8
Master Unlimited
nome vettura team domicilio
1 Onofrietti Salvatore Range Rover Evoque Altra Fedeltà Nola (NA) 95,6
2 Marin Elena Veronica Citroen Picasso C4 Team The End Amplifier Lodi 71
3 Tavernese Antonio Seat Leon Barny Hi-Fi Luzzara 58
4 Buracchi Andrea Lancia Musa Vicenza 31
5 Spina Alessandro Chevrolet Cruze SpinAudio Porcari (LU) 28,9
6 Ravagnani Stefano VW Golf JJCaraudiotuning Rovigo 23,2
7 Ratti Luca VW Golf V Team DriveStore Barzago (LC) 16
8 Marongiu Roberto VW Golf V Osilo (SS) 15
9 Pinciroli Matteo Renault Megane Coach Team The End Amplifier Lodi 11
10 Del Sarto Manolo Abarth Grande Punto Capannori (LU) 10,4
11 Conversano Vito Junion Renault Megane 10
12 Orsini Samuele Honda Jazz Area51 Firenze 9,2
13 Altieri Francesco Renault Megane Milano 9,1
14 Tollon Roberto Fiat Doblò Roma 5
15 Bucchi Andrea BMW Serie 1 Città di Castello (PG) 3
16 Adamoli Michele Alfa Romeo 147 Trento 2,6
17 Domenicucci Tiziano  Renault Clio Pesaro 2,4
18 D'Acquisto Simone   Alfa Romeo Giulietta Asti  2
19 Cirulli Matteo Subaru Impreza WRX San Beningno Canavese (TO) 0
20 Fanucchi Fabio Renault Trafic Lucca 0
Expert Limited
nome vettura team domicilio
1 Morea Amilcare Peugeot 206 Team The End Amplifier Cosenza 59,6
2 Makinen Bjorn (San Marino) Mercedes R (San Marino) 56
3 Fontanini Elisa Opel Astra Sound Follies Stresa (VB) 41,5
4 Forciniti Antonio Audi A4 Avant Prato 30,2
5 Morandi Luca Seat Leon Finale Emilia (MO) 11,2
6 Locci Ivan  Opel Meriva Team Audio Wave Genova 8
7 Trogu Franca Peugeot 107 Perry Hi-Fi Cadelbosco di Sopra (RE) 4
Expert Unlimited
nome vettura team domicilio
1 Art in Sound Team Picasso Citroen Xara Picasso Art in Sound Team Picasso Bergamo 52
2 Coletti Alessio VW Scirocco Team Aluminium Art Terni 16,8
MULTI MEDIA
Skilled Multi Media 2.1
nome vettura team
1 Locci Ivan Opel Meriva Team Audio Wave Genova 25
2 Carozzino Paolo Peugeout 206 gt Genova 8
Master Multi Media 5.1
nome vettura team
Expert Unlimited Multi Media
nome vettura team
0

Eventi 2019

calendario 2019-5

Partner EMMA

banner aw prova

banner commerciale elettronica

banner mosconi 2

passione w

 banner master car sas prova

banner vibe prova