INFORMATIVA PRIVACY

Classifica Generale SQ 2015

  Experienced 2000
1 Raimondo Patrignani Opel Astra 79 Campione classifica
2 Roberto Rizzo Fiat Stilo  68
3 Luca Quattrini Fiat Abarth 54
4 Antonio Plumeri Citroen Picasso 46
5 Giuseppe Ferrari Ford Fiesta 39
6 Ermacora Germano 8
7 Giovanni Sciutto Alfa GT 5
Experienced 4000
1 Gabriele Parisse Alfa GT 80 Campione classifica
2 Buffoni Tiziana  Audi A3 64
3 Bruno Di Franco Opel Zafira 42
4 Alessandro Blonde Kia Picanto 30
5 Maurizio Ravelli VW Polo 16
6 Raffaele Di Luca Skoda Octavia RS 14
7 Nicola Scarparo Opel Astra 11
8 Aberto Amadio 8
Advanced 4000
1 Simona Marangoni Fiat Punto 90 Campione classifica
2 Daniele Vasta Opel Astra GSI 48
3 Antonio Menzione Fiat Bravo 32
4 Angelo La Scala Opel Meriva 24
5 Daniele Gaggiottini  VW Polo 23
6 Team Lasmau Light Seat Leon 18
Advanced Unlimited
1 Fanucchi Fabio Renault Trafic 63 Campione classifica
2 Antonio Tavernese Seat Leon 60
3 Alessio Martorel Ford Fiesta  40
4 Diego Franceschetti Audi A4 Avant 31
5 Piero Lodeserto Peugeot 206 24
6 Michele Foscaro Peugeot 207 10
7 Mario Zanchi Peugeot 106 8
8 Roberto Ferrari Ford Focus 8
9 Bosco Daniele BMW Serie 3 8
10 Moreno Osmieri Peugeot 206 8
11 Vero Luca Renault Laguna 6
12 Roberto Martini Mercedes 6
13 Andrea Buracchi Lancia Musa 5
14 Giuffrida Alessandro Ford Fiesta 5
15 Paolo Miragoli Ford Galaxy 4
16 Lorenzo Borzini 3
17 Alessandro Cerasoli Opel Corsa 2
18 Claudio Marcacci Ford Focus 1
19 Massimiliano Quattrini Fiat Doblò 0
Master 4000
1 Gaetano Mallardo  Audi A3 78 Campione classifica
2 Domenico Giuliani Seat Leon 76
3 Domenico Casetti Honda Prelude 62
4 Stefen Schroth (D) VW Passat 10
5 Stupning Ivo (SUI) Audi S4 Avant 8
Master 6ch
1 Stefano Ravagnani VW Golf IV 71 Campione classifica
2 Elisa Fontanini Opel Astra 60
3 Luca Ratti VW Golf 58
4 Luca Guzzinati BMW 320D 26
5 Samuele Regno Alfa Giulietta 10
6 Matteo Pinciroli Renault Megane Coach 10
7 Calfa Roberto  Alfa Romeo 156 8
8 Emanuele Capuano Audi A6 5
9 Emanuele Milanese Seat Leon FR 5
10 Amilcare Morea Peugeot 206 4
Master Unlimited
1 Salvatore Onofrietti Range Rover Evoque 78 Campione classifica
2 Francesco Altieri Renault Megane  64
3 Scherma Rosalba Honda jazz 62
4 Lorenzo Gualdoni Audi A3 40
5 Matteo Grappoli BMW 320 24
6 Cristofaro Vitiello VW Golf IV 24
7 Andrea Bucchi BMW Serie 1 8
8 Boniotti Andrea  Alfa Romeo 147 8
9 Turcato Diego  Citroen  4
Master OEM
1 Franco Guidi VW Golf 84 Campione classifica
2 Maria Lucia Di Giacomo Citroen C3 66
3 Donvito Antonio Cristian Peugeot 1007 54
Expert 6000
1 Guglielmo Bartolini Alfa 147 76 Campione classifica
2 Team Lasmau Clioline Renault Clio 60
3 Vincenzo Falcone Audi TT 42
4 Omar Corti BMW 320D 40
Expert Limited
1 Antonio Forciniti Audi A4 70 Campione classifica
2 Amilcare Morea Peugeot 206 54
3 Locci Ivan  Opel Meriva 28
4 Sound Follies Opel Astra 24
5 Vincenzo Cremiato VW Golf IV 10
Expert Unlimited
1 Alessio Coletti VW Scirocco 50 Campione classifica
2 Maurizio Ortis Renault Megane Coach 32
MM Experienced
1 Buffoni Tiziana Audi A3 76 Campione classifica
2 Giuffrida Alessandro  Ford Fiesta 10
3 Bosco Daniele  BMW Serie 3 SW 8
MM Expert One class
1 Locci Ivan  Opel Meriva 10

Eventi 2019

calendario 2019-5

Partner EMMA

banner aw prova

banner commerciale elettronica

banner mosconi 2

passione w

 banner master car sas prova

banner vibe prova