12/09/2010 Finale Reg. Racalmuto
ENTRY 1500
1 Andrea Grado                            mazda 3                                 46+60=106
Â
EXPERIENCED 2000
1 Bruno Nicolò                                kadet                                  211+100=311
2 Digital sound alberti                      lancia y                                 196+100=296
Â
EXPERIENCED 5 ch
1 Giuseppe Musmeci                         clio                                      225+100=325
2 Digital sound Patti                         308                                      220+100=320
3 Salvatore Dante                            arosa                                    215+100=315
4 Alfano Davide                               punto                                  186+99=285
Â
EXPERENCED unl.
1 Digital sound Mirabella                      clio                                       208+100=308
Â
ADVANCED PURE SOUND
1 Ragusa Giuseppe                             TT                                       217+134=351
Â
ADVANCED 5 ch
1 Daniele Verderame                          escort                                   274+135=309
Â
ADVANCED 7 ch
1 Vincenzo Inzirilli                               coupè                                    255+126=381
Â
ADVANCED 4000
1 Lanza Alessandro                             p 206                                    265+128=393
2 Luigi Casà                                        lupo                                      260+130=390
Â
ADVANCED unl.
1 Rosario Verderame                           a.156                                    275+135=410
2 Giuseppe Monteleone                       a.147                                    263+129=392
Â
MASTER 7 ch
1 Roberto Maugeri Team Lasmau            clio                                       276+215=491
Â
------------------------------
AMA P.1500
1 Falzone Giuseppe                                stilo                                       143.4
2 Franco Santannera                              corsa                                     137.2
3 Eugenio Puma                                    punto                                        0
Â
AMA OPEN DOORS ADV.
1 Rosario Ticli                                        celica                                        0+107.9=107.9
Â
PRO STOCK 2 w
1 Schitone Nicola                                     saxò                                       134.1-134.4       134.4
Â
PRO STOCK 4 w
1 Oddo e Todaro Team .Radio                   p 206                                      152.5-151.4       152.5
Â
PRO STOCK 6 w
1 Giuseppe Cammareri Team .Radio             punto                                       153.3
Â
PRO STOCK PLUS 2 w
1 Pierino Agrò Team new center                 p 206                                       151-150.6          151
2 Team Villabona spl trapani Nolfo G.            fiesta                                        149.1-148.9        148.9
Â
PRO STOCK PLUS 4 w
1 Seby spl team DD Palermo                        p 206                                       152.8-152.8        152.8
2 Luigi Scandaglia                                        clio                                          147
Â
PRO STOCK PLUS 6 w
1 Russocirillo Pietro                                      punto                                       138.7
Â
PRO 4 w
1 Venezia Davide                                         panda                                       153.4
Â
PRO 6 w
1 Team new center F.Ciffa                          marbella                                      159.2
Â
PRO WALL
1 Scandaccia Giuseppe                                    600                                        0-139.4        139.4
Â
PRO OPEN DOORS adv.
1 Team Piero Vibe                                        bmw 325                                  132.6+121.5= 254.1
Â
PRO KILLEBASS 120
1 Natale Licausi team .Radio                          corsa c                                      133.4
Â
MONSTER MAXI
1 Team Extreme Adrano                                jeep perego                                156-155.9         156
2 Mauro Polpettina                                        passeggino Emma                         o-140.9             140.9
Â
-------------------------
Â
EMMA RACING SOFT
* Con questo segno viene indicato il punteggio SLALOM
1 Rosario Verderame                     a.156                           141         * 32 - 11.8 sec.
2 Giuseppe Virgone                       600                              91          * 35 - 11.1 sec.
3 Mirko Ligreci                               clio                              89.3        * 30 - 12.7 sec.
4 Gaetano Turco                           punto                          72           * 34 - 11.3 sec.
5 Alaimo Claudio                            punto                          36           * 2 - 0 sec.
6 Pardo Gaetano                            p 206                          24.2        * 2 - 14.5 sec.
Â
EMMA RACING HARD
1 Basile Cristian                              600                           117          * 38 - 10.2 sec.
2 Principato Salvatore                     clio                            115.8      * 36 - 10.4 sec.
3 Benenati Salvatore                      p 306                         93.6        * 31 - 11.6 sec.
4 Fabry Speed                             coupè FX                      82.4        * 2 - 13.3 sec.
5 Gianni 7 pisi                               a.147                          82           * 40 - 9.6 sec.
6 Bordonaro Salvatore                     yaris                          41           * 2 - 12.6 sec.
Â
EMMA TUNING HARD
1 Team Vibe GZ                          lancia y                            76
2 Manuela Maltese                       punto                              65
3 Romagnoli Pietro                       punto                             59
4 Massimo Anselmo                      punto                             40
5 Daniele Melfa                          Astra G                             40
6 Cristian Enea                           fiat Tekken                       40
7 Parrinello Domenico Luca           astra                                33
8 Quinci Giovanni                         focus                              29
9 Palumbo Leonardo                     600                               25
Â
EMMA TUNING Unl.
1 Scianna Angela                       coupè                            63
2 Pitruzzella Antonio                     punto                            61
3 Pillitteri Francesco                      bravo                             45
Eventi
Partner EMMA